● Updated Daily for 2026 Bonus Offers

Unbox the Best Referral & Promo Codes

Find top rewards, sign-up bonuses, and exclusive side hustle deals all in one place. Verified and updated every 24 hours.

Featured Bonus Offers

Claim your instant sign-up bonuses and referral codes

Binance

Get $50 Bonus

Open account, deposit $100
Code: BINANCE50  ·  Verify ID

Revolut

Get $50 Bonus

Open account, deposit $100
Code: REVOLUT50  ·  Order Card

Shopify

Get $50 Bonus

Start free trial
Code: SHOPIFY50  ·  Start Trial

Uber

Get $50 Bonus

Complete your first ride
Code: UBER50  ·  First Ride

DoorDash

Get $30 Bonus

Min order $25
Code: DASH30  ·  New User

KuCoin

Get $100 Bonus

Trade $500 volume
Code: KUCOIN100  ·  Deposit $50

Coinbase

Get $20 BTC

Buy $100 of crypto
Code: COIN20  ·  Instant

Wise

Fee-Free $600

Make your first transfer
Code: WISE600  ·  No Fee

How CodePerks Works

Get rewarded in three simple steps without hidden catches.
1

Select an Offer

Browse our verified catalog of crypto, banking, and side hustle referral rewards.
2

Copy Code or Click Link

Use the promo code or the official referral link during sign up.
3

Claim Your Bonus

Complete the initial account conditions (e.g. deposit or trade) and unlock your reward.

Platform Comparison

Side-by-side overview of top sign-up perks and minimum deposit spend.
App / PlatformSign-Up BonusMin Spend / DepositClaim EaseAction
Binance$100 USDT Voucher$50 DepositEasyClaim
Revolut$50 Cash Bonus3 Card PurchasesEasyClaim
Shopify$1/Mo for 3 MonthsFree Trial StartVery EasyClaim
Uber$25 Credit1st Order/RideInstantClaim
Earn & Learn

Side Hustle Blog & Guides

Crypto Guide
October 2026 • 6 min read

Top 5 Crypto Airdrops & Referral Strategies for 2026

Discover verified testnet tasks and platform sign-ups that yield high-value token rewards with zero upfront capital.
Passive Income
October 2026 • 8 min read

How to Earn $500/Month from Staking & Referral Commissions

A practical walkthrough on compounding exchange referral rewards alongside stablecoin yield strategies safely.
Banking Bonuses
October 2026 • 4 min read

Best Neobank Signup Perks & Cash Hacking Shortcuts

Compare instant cash payouts from digital bank accounts without affecting your credit history.
Trusted Badges & Security Standard

Trustpilot

4.9/5 Rating

Norton

Verified Secure

100k+

Active Users

100%

Verified Codes

Frequently Asked Questions

Everything you need to know about using promo codes safely.

Click the GET OFFER button on any deal card. Copy the code and paste it into the “Referral Code” or “Promo Code” field when you create your account on the app or exchange.

Every code and link is checked against the official partner platform. We never host suspicious download links or unverified third-party tools.

Most bonuses require meeting minimum requirements first, such as identity verification (KYC) or a minimum deposit. Check the requirement notes on each offer card.

Yes. Get in touch and, once your code is verified for authenticity, it can be added to the rotation.